PURI-JODHPUR EXP/20813 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 16:00 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 16:20 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 16:45 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 17:15 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 17:50 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 18:50 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 19:26 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 19:40 RT
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 20:47 RT
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 21:47 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 22:20 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 23:45 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 23:55 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 00:46 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 01:19 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 01:53 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 03:30 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 04:10 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 05:20 RT
DURG [DURG] 06:20 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 06:46 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 08:35 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 09:30 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:15 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 12:38 RT
BETUL [BZU] 14:05 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:00 RT
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 17:25 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:05 RT
SEHORE [SEH] 18:58 RT
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 19:36 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 21:35 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:10 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 23:38 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:55 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:00 RT
DURGAPURA [DPA] 05:48 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 06:30 RT
PHULERA JN [FL] 07:30 RT
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 08:21 RT
DEGANA JN [DNA] 09:13 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 10:08 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: