PURI-HWH GARIB RATH/12882 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 22:15 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:05 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 23:35 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 00:10 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 01:05 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 02:02 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 02:50 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 04:45 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: