58002 / PURI SRC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58002 / PURI SRC PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURI SRC PASS [58002] for 22 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 09:40 RT
MLT 09:53 RT
JKDP 09:58 RT
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 10:04 RT
BRST 10:10 RT
JPRD 10:15 RT
DELANG [DEG] 10:20 RT
KANAS ROAD [KASR] 10:25 RT
MWQ 10:30 RT
HPGM 10:39 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 10:55 RT
RTN 11:07 RT
LGTR 11:14 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 11:25 RT
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 11:35 RT
BARANG [BRAG] 11:51 RT
NQR 12:03 RT
SPSR 12:10 RT
GHANTIKHAL NDPR [GHNH] 12:16 RT
RADHAKISHOREPUR [RQP] 12:24 RT
MZY 12:32 RT
GJTA 12:40 RT
BDPG 12:44 RT
CHARBATIA [CBT] 12:48 RT
SALAGAON [SQQ] 12:56 RT
KAPILAS ROAD [KIS] 13:05 RT
SJDR 13:11 RT
BYY 13:17 RT
BRTG 13:23 RT
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 13:29 RT
HDS 13:41 RT
NGMP 13:49 RT
JEN 13:56 RT
BRMI 14:02 RT
JAKHAPURA [JKPR] 14:08 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 14:25 RT
KORAI HALT [KRIH] 14:31 RT
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 14:38 RT
DLPT 14:44 RT
MZZ 14:51 RT
KED 14:58 RT
KPLD 15:04 RT
BUDR 15:10 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 17:05 RT
MARKONA [MKO] 17:21 RT
SZZ 17:34 RT
SORO [SORO] 17:42 RT
BNBR 17:54 RT
PNPN 18:04 RT
KHF 18:10 RT
NGRD 18:17 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 18:33 RT
TKPL 18:39 RT
HALDIPADA [HIP] 18:47 RT
RUPSA JN [ROP] 18:56 RT
NMBR 19:04 RT
BASTA [BTS] 19:10 RT
AMARDA ROAD [ARD] 19:18 RT
RGT 19:26 RT
JALESWAR [JER] 19:34 RT
LXD 19:42 RT
AGV 19:49 RT
DANTAN [DNT] 19:56 RT
NSI 20:09 RT
BELDA [BLDA] 20:18 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 22:35 RT
JPR 22:45 RT
MPD 22:52 RT
SMCK 22:59 RT
BALICHAK [BCK] 23:06 RT
RDU 23:14 RT
HAUR 23:20 RT
PANSKURA [PKU] 23:31 RT
BOP 23:42 RT
MECHEDA [MCA] 23:50 RT
KIG 00:01 RT
DTE 00:07 RT
BAGNAN [BZN] 00:14 RT
KGY 00:23 RT
BSBP 00:32 RT
ULUBARIA [ULB] 00:38 RT
PHULESWAR [FLR] 00:45 RT
CGA 00:50 RT
BAURIA JN [BVA] 00:55 RT
NALR 01:01 RT
ABADA [ABB] 01:06 RT
SEL 01:10 RT
ANDUL [ADL] 01:17 RT
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: