PURI GIMB EXP/12994 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PURI [PURI] 19:45 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 20:30 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 21:00 RT
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 22:02 RT
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 22:40 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 23:15 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 02:15 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 02:59 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 03:55 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 05:25 RT
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 06:10 RT
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 07:02 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 09:50 RT
DURG [DURG] 10:45 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 12:37 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 20:50 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 21:25 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 00:10 RT
SURAT [ST] 03:42 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 05:31 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 06:04 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 07:45 RT
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 09:40 RT
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 11:52 RT
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 12:09 RT
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: