PURBANCHAL EXP/15047 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 14:30 14:30 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 15:24 15:24 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 15:47 15:50 3 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Departed 16:52 16:52 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 17:43 17:43 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 18:22 18:22 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 18:47 18:47 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 19:29 19:29 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 19:58 19:58 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 21:10 21:10 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 23:35 23:35 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 00:30 00:30 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 01:30 01:30 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 02:40 02:40 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 02:53 02:53 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 04:25 04:25 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 05:15 05:15 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 06:05 06:05 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 16:52