PUNE-KJT PASSENGER (51318) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-KJT PASSENGER [51318] for 19 January 2018.
PUNE-KJT PASSENGER [51318] has Reached Destination (KARJAT [KJT]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

PUNE-KJT PASSENGER [51318] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 11:15 11:35 20 mins late
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 11:26 11:45 19 mins late
KHADKI [KK] 11:31 11:53 22 mins late
DAPODI [DAPD] 11:38 12:00 22 mins late
KSWD 11:42 12:04 22 mins late
PIMPRI [PMP] 11:46 12:12 26 mins late
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 11:50 12:36 46 mins late
AKURDI [AKRD] 11:54 12:43 49 mins late
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 12:00 12:52 52 mins late
BGWI 12:04 12:56 52 mins late
GHORAWADI [GRWD] 12:08 13:00 52 mins late
TALEGAON [TGN] 12:20 13:08 48 mins late
VADGAON [VDN] 12:25 13:13 48 mins late
KNHE 12:29 13:17 48 mins late
KAMSHET [KMST] 12:34 13:22 48 mins late
MALAVLI [MVL] 12:40 13:31 51 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 13:10 13:46 36 mins late
KHANDALA [KAD] 13:15 13:54 39 mins late
PDI 13:50 14:33 43 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 14:41