PUNE INDORE EXP (22943) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE INDORE EXP [22943] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PUNE INDORE EXP [22943] has Not Started from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)   Refresh

PUNE INDORE EXP [22943] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 17:35 17:35 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:23 18:23 Right Time
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given