PUNE-HYB EXP/17013 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 14:15 14:15 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 15:30 15:30 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 17:35 17:35 RT
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 18:12 18:12 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 19:05 19:05 RT
LATUR [LUR] 20:45 20:45 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 21:32 21:32 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 22:25 22:25 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 23:10 23:10 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 00:06 00:06 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 00:50 00:50 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 02:45 02:45 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 03:20 03:20 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 03:50 03:50 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 14 Jul 2018 2:15