PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PUNE-BSL EXPRESS - 11026

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PUNE-BSL EXPRESS [11026] for 21 June 2018.
Currently PUNE-BSL EXPRESS [11026] is Running and Departed from PUNE JN [PUNE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] Departed 11:45 11:45 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 12:05 12:05 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 12:45 12:45 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 13:35 13:35 RT
CHAUK [CHOK] 13:52 13:52 RT
MOHOPE [MHPE] 14:02 14:02 RT
CHIKHLI [CKHS] 14:10 14:10 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] 14:20 14:20 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 15:20 15:20 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 17:20 17:20 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 17:55 17:55 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 18:10 18:10 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 18:45 18:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 19:10 19:10 RT
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 19:55 19:55 RT
KAJGAON [KJ] 20:05 20:05 RT
PACHORA JN [PC] 20:30 20:30 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 21:05 21:05 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jun 2018 11:49