PUNE-AJNI AC EXP/22123 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PUNE JN [PUNE] 15:15 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 16:35 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 19:35 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 20:35 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:45 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 00:55 RT
BADNERA JN [BD] 02:30 RT
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 03:03 RT
WARDHA JN [WR] 03:43 RT
AJNI [AJNI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: