PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PTMS-VLCY LOCAL - 43794

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTMS-VLCY LOCAL [43794] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PTMS 20:35 RT
PRES 20:40 RT
AVADI [AVD] 20:51 RT
ABU 21:01 RT
VLK 21:11 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 21:18 RT
VPY 21:20 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 21:26 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 21:31 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 22:20 RT
MTMY 22:39 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: