PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PTK-JMKR PASS - 52461

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JMKR PASS [52461] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 17:50 RT
DLSR 18:09 RT
KAWL 18:17 RT
NUPR 18:31 RT
TLRA 19:00 RT
BLDL 19:25 RT
BRMR 19:38 RT
JWLS 19:53 RT
HRDR 20:11 RT
MGRP 20:25 RT
NGRS 20:34 RT
BRHL 20:45 RT
NDBT 20:52 RT
GULER [GULR] 21:03 RT
LNS 21:14 RT
TRPL 21:23 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: