52473 / PTK-JDNX PASSANGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52473 / PTK-JDNX PASSANGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JDNX PASSANGER [52473] for 25 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 10:00 RT
DLSR 10:19 RT
KAWL 10:38 RT
NUPR 10:52 RT
TLRA 11:13 RT
BLDL 11:25 RT
BRMR 11:38 RT
JWLS 11:55 RT
HRDR 12:12 RT
MGRP 12:27 RT
NGRS 12:38 RT
BRHL 12:49 RT
NDBT 12:56 RT
GULER [GULR] 13:08 RT
LNS 13:20 RT
TRPL 13:30 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 14:25 RT
KPLR 14:42 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 14:55 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 15:03 RT
SMLT 15:16 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 15:30 RT
CMMG 15:51 RT
PRAR 16:06 RT
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 16:13 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 16:34 RT
PTRJ 16:58 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 17:05 RT
MNHL 17:18 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 18:05 RT
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 18:13 RT
AHJU 18:44 RT
CTZ 19:08 RT
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: