52471 / PTK-JDNX PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 52471 / PTK-JDNX PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JDNX PASS [52471] for 23 May 2018.
PTK-JDNX PASS [52471] has Reached Destination (JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 02:15 02:15 RT
DLSR 02:34 02:37 3 mins late
NUPR 02:53 03:08 15 mins late
TLRA 03:14 03:33 19 mins late
BRMR 03:33 03:52 19 mins late
JWLS 03:49 04:11 22 mins late
HRDR 04:07 04:30 23 mins late
NGRS 04:30 04:52 22 mins late
BRHL 04:40 05:02 22 mins late
NDBT 04:47 05:09 22 mins late
GULER [GULR] 05:10 05:30 20 mins late
TRPL 05:40 06:00 20 mins late
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 05:49 06:05 16 mins late
KPLR 06:05 06:37 32 mins late
KANGRA [KGRA] 06:37 06:57 20 mins late
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 06:47 07:07 20 mins late
SMLT 07:01 07:21 20 mins late
NAGROTA [NGRT] 07:16 07:40 24 mins late
CMMG 07:28 07:52 24 mins late
PRAR 07:43 08:07 24 mins late
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 07:50 08:14 24 mins late
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 08:06 08:30 24 mins late
PTRJ 08:23 08:47 24 mins late
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 08:30 08:54 24 mins late
MNHL 08:42 09:06 24 mins late
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 09:50 09:50 RT
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 09:57 09:57 RT
AHJU 10:28 10:50 22 mins late
CTZ 10:50 11:12 22 mins late
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 11:41