PTK-JDNX PASS/52471 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 02:15 RT
DLSR 02:34 RT
NUPR 02:53 RT
TLRA 03:14 RT
BRMR 03:33 RT
JWLS 03:49 RT
HRDR 04:07 RT
NGRS 04:30 RT
BRHL 04:40 RT
NDBT 04:47 RT
GULER [GULR] 05:10 RT
TRPL 05:40 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 05:49 RT
KPLR 06:05 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 06:37 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 06:47 RT
SMLT 07:01 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 07:16 RT
CMMG 07:28 RT
PRAR 07:43 RT
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 07:50 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 08:06 RT
PTRJ 08:23 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 08:30 RT
MNHL 08:42 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] 09:50 RT
BAIJNATH MANDIR [BJMR] 09:57 RT
AHJU 10:28 RT
CTZ 10:50 RT
JOGINDER NAGAR [JDNX] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: