PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL (04991) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL [04991] for 20 January 2018.
04991 does not start on Saturday from source station PTK   Refresh

PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL [04991] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 14:40 Right Time
BHAROLI [BHRL] 14:49 Right Time
SUJANPUR [SJNP] 14:57 Right Time
MADHOPUR PUNJAB [MDPB] 15:07 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 15:17 Right Time
BUDHI [BDHY] 15:30 Right Time
CHHAN ARORIAN [CHNR] 15:41 Right Time
CHAKDAYALA [CKDL] 15:48 Right Time
HIRA NAGAR [HRNR] 15:54 Right Time
GHAGWAL [GHGL] 16:02 Right Time
SAMBA [SMBX] 16:11 Right Time
VIJIYPUR JAMMU [VJPJ] 16:29 Right Time
BARI BRAHMAN [BBMN] 16:44 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: