PTK DLI EXPRESS (14036) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PTK DLI EXPRESS [14036] for 17 January 2018.
14036 does not start on Wednesday from source station PTK   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 23:20 Right Time
MUKERIAN [MEX] 00:03 Right Time
DASUYA [DZA] 00:21 Right Time
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 00:40 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 01:35 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 02:55 Right Time
GILL 03:07 Right Time
MALERKOTLA [MET] 03:32 Right Time
DHURI JN [DUI] 04:05 Right Time
SANGRUR [SAG] 04:20 Right Time
SUNAM [SFM] 04:35 Right Time
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 05:07 Right Time
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 05:58 Right Time
NARWANA JN [NRW] 06:28 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] 07:05 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 08:25 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 09:08 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 09:39 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 09:53 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 10:08 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: