Live Running Status of train PTK-BJPL/52463 | Spot Your Train PTK-BJPL/52463

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 04:00 RT
DLSR 04:19 RT
NUPR 04:39 RT
TLRA 05:00 RT
BLDL 05:12 RT
BRMR 05:25 RT
JWLS 05:41 RT
HRDR 06:08 RT
MGRP 06:31 RT
NGRS 06:41 RT
BRHL 06:51 RT
NDBT 06:58 RT
GULER [GULR] 07:13 RT
LNS 07:40 RT
TRPL 07:50 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 08:03 RT
KPLR 08:20 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 08:33 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 08:43 RT
SMLT 08:56 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 09:12 RT
CMMG 09:23 RT
PRAR 09:37 RT
SULAH HMCHL PDH [SLHP] 09:46 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 10:01 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 10:17 RT
MNHL 10:29 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: