78533 / PSA-VZM PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 78533 / PSA-VZM PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PSA-VZM PASS [78533] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALASA [PSA] 05:00 RT
PUNDI [PUN] 05:11 RT
RMZ 05:18 RT
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 05:26 RT
DGB 05:32 RT
KOTABOMMALI [KBM] 05:40 RT
HCM 05:47 RT
TILARU [TIU] 05:54 RT
ULM 06:05 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 06:20 RT
DUSI [DUSI] 06:27 RT
PONDURU [PDU] 06:35 RT
SIGADAM [SGDM] 06:44 RT
BTVA 06:52 RT
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 06:58 RT
GARIVIDI [GVI] 07:05 RT
NELLIMARIA [NML] 07:19 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: