PSA-BAM PASS - 78506 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PSA-BAM PASS - 78506

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PSA-BAM PASS [78506] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALASA [PSA] 03:40 RT
SUMMADEVI [SUDV] 03:49 RT
MANDASA ROAD [MMS] 03:56 RT
BARUVA [BAV] 04:04 RT
SOMPETA [SPT] 04:40 RT
JHADUPUDI [JPI] 04:47 RT
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 04:59 RT
SURLA ROAD [SLRD] 05:10 RT
GOLANTHRA [GTA] 05:16 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: