PRR-VM WKLY EXP (22605) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRR-VM WKLY EXP [22605] for 20 January 2018.
22605 does not start on Saturday from source station PRR   Refresh

PRR-VM WKLY EXP [22605] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURULIA JN [PRR] 10:35 Right Time
ADRA JN [ADRA] 11:25 Right Time
BANKURA [BQA] 12:02 Right Time
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 12:23 Right Time
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 13:32 Right Time
HIJILLI [HIJ] 14:12 Right Time
BELDA [BLDA] 14:40 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 15:42 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 17:08 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 18:10 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 18:50 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 19:45 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 21:35 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 00:45 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 02:10 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:12 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 06:25 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:10 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 10:10 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 11:45 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:50 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:30 Right Time
PUTTUR [PUT] 14:55 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 15:25 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 17:30 Right Time
VELLORE CANT [VLR] 17:45 Right Time
ARNI ROAD [ARV] 18:25 Right Time
TIRUVANNAMALAI [TNM] 19:25 Right Time
TIRUKOILUR [TRK] 19:55 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: