PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP (18697) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP [18697] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP [18697] is Running and Departed from KHUSROPUR [KOO] (Delayed by 11 hour 21 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 02:15 10:40 8 hr 25 mins late
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 02:52 11:27 8 hr 35 mins late
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 03:02 11:40 8 hr 38 mins late
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 03:18 11:58 8 hr 40 mins late
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 03:53 12:55 9 hr 2 mins late
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 04:55 14:25 9 hr 30 mins late
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 05:12 14:58 9 hr 46 mins late
KOPARIA [KFA] 05:22 15:07 9 hr 45 mins late
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 05:33 15:24 9 hr 51 mins late
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 05:48 15:40 9 hr 52 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 06:08 15:59 9 hr 51 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 06:20 16:12 9 hr 52 mins late
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 06:33 16:28 9 hr 55 mins late
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 06:44 16:38 9 hr 54 mins late
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 06:52 16:45 9 hr 53 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 07:04 16:58 9 hr 54 mins late
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 08:11 18:27 10 hr 16 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:29 18:49 10 hr 20 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 08:41 19:43 11 hr 2 mins late
BARH [BARH] 08:51 19:54 11 hr 3 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 09:01 20:07 11 hr 6 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:12 20:14 11 hr 2 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] Departed 09:25 20:46 11 hr 21 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 09:35 20:55 11 hr 20 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:47 21:07 11 hr 20 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 10:03 21:21 11 hr 18 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 20:49