PRLI PASS - 57539 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PRLI PASS - 57539

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRLI PASS [57539] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
AKOLA JN [AK] 14:15 RT
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR [SVW] 14:27 RT
BARSI TAKLI [BSQ] 14:38 RT
LOHOGAD [LHD] 14:50 RT
AMAN VADI [AMW] 15:02 RT
JAULKA [JUK] 15:15 RT
KATA ROAD [KXX] 15:30 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 15:45 RT
KEKATUMAR [KKG] 15:55 RT
PENGANGA [PGG] 16:05 RT
KANHARGAON NAKA [KNRG] 16:10 RT
MALSAILU [MLSU] 16:20 RT
NAVALGAON [NVLN] 16:30 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 16:40 RT
DHAMNI [DNE] 16:50 RT
KNJJ 16:57 RT
NANDAPUR [NDPR] 17:05 RT
BOLDA [BLC] 17:15 RT
PNSD 17:20 RT
SIRLI [SIF] 17:25 RT
JUNX 17:35 RT
CHONDI [CWI] 17:45 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 17:55 RT
PPLC 18:05 RT
MARSUL [MRV] 18:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 19:38 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 19:52 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 19:58 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 20:30 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 20:40 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 20:55 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 21:00 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 21:20 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 21:45 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 21:50 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: