Live Running Status of train PRG-FD PASSENGER/54373 | Spot Your Train PRG-FD PASSENGER/54373

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 07:45 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 07:59 RT
SIWAITH [SWE] 08:14 RT
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 08:30 RT
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 08:39 RT
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 08:49 RT
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 09:01 RT
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 09:10 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 09:24 RT
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 09:43 RT
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 09:56 RT
PIPARPUR [PPU] 10:06 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 10:35 RT
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 10:50 RT
KUREBHAR [KBE] 11:05 RT
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 11:17 RT
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 11:29 RT
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 11:49 RT
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 12:04 RT
MASODHA [MSOD] 12:23 RT
FAIZABAD JN [FD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: