PRG-CNB EXP (14101) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRG-CNB EXP [14101] for 23 January 2018.
Currently PRG-CNB EXP [14101] is Running and Departed from ARP (Delayed by 29 mins)   Refresh

PRG-CNB EXP [14101] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 16:35 17:00 25 mins late
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 16:49 17:19 30 mins late
ARP Departed (No Stoppage) 17:02 17:31 29 mins late
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 17:12 17:42 30 mins late
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 17:26 17:56 30 mins late
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 17:38 18:08 30 mins late
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 17:54 18:24 30 mins late
JALALPUR DHAI [JPD] 18:14 18:44 30 mins late
DALMAU JN [DMW] 18:30 19:00 30 mins late
LALGANJ [LLJ] 18:46 19:16 30 mins late
RAGHURAJ SINGH [RRS] 19:01 19:31 30 mins late
BIGHAPUR [BQP] 19:37 19:58 21 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 20:14 20:35 21 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 17:38