PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS [54377] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PRAYAG [PRG] 00:55 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 01:08 RT
SPGL 01:18 RT
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 01:28 RT
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 01:38 RT
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 01:48 RT
BHADRI [BHDR] 01:58 RT
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 02:10 RT
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 02:25 RT
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 02:36 RT
ARKA 02:48 RT
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 02:55 RT
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 03:10 RT
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 03:19 RT
DARYAPUR [DYP] 03:40 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 04:10 RT
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 04:22 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 04:42 RT
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 04:54 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 05:15 RT
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 05:45 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 06:05 RT
KANKAHA [KKAH] 06:29 RT
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 06:43 RT
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 07:01 RT
BHAW 07:17 RT
LBH 07:34 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:20 RT
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 08:38 RT
KAKORI [KKJ] 08:48 RT
MALIHABAD [MLD] 08:59 RT
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 09:08 RT
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 09:18 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 09:30 RT
UMAR TALI [UTA] 09:39 RT
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 09:49 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 10:01 RT
BAGHAULI [BGH] 10:15 RT
MASIT [MST] 10:25 RT
KARNA [KAR] 10:34 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 10:47 RT
KAURHA [KUF] 11:01 RT
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 11:12 RT
TODARPUR [TDP] 11:21 RT
SHRM 11:28 RT
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 11:36 RT
ALGAWAN [AIG] 11:45 RT
KAHILIYA [KH] 11:55 RT
PRPM 12:04 RT
ROZA JN [ROZA] 12:37 RT
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 12:48 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 13:00 RT
BANTHRA [BTRA] 13:11 RT
BHDH 13:20 RT
TILHAR [TLH] 13:29 RT
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 13:41 RT
BILPUR [BLPU] 13:52 RT
TISUA [TSA] 14:03 RT
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 14:14 RT
RASURIYA [RYS] 14:26 RT
BRYC 14:36 RT
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: