PRATHAM S S EXP (11106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PRATHAM S S EXP [11106] for 20 January 2018.
11106 does not start on Saturday from source station JHS   Refresh

PRATHAM S S EXP [11106] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:00 Right Time
MOTH [MOTH] 21:40 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 22:30 Right Time
KALPI [KPI] 23:05 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 23:25 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:25 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:05 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 07:13 Right Time
BUXAR [BXR] 08:22 Right Time
ARA [ARA] 09:07 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 10:10 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:50 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 14:30 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 15:04 Right Time
NPZ 15:22 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 15:31 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 16:11 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 17:10 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 19:01 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 21:01 Right Time
KOLKATA [KOAA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: