Live Running Status of train PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)/22351 | Spot Your Train PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)/22351

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 20:15 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:37 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 23:49 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 01:00 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 02:15 RT
SATNA [STA] 05:30 RT
KATNI [KTE] 06:55 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 RT
BETUL [BZU] 15:02 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 16:23 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:45 RT
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 21:50 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:40 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 23:46 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 00:46 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 03:02 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 04:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:19 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 10:25 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 RT
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 14:45 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:30 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 16:15 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 17:55 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 19:50 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: