PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY (15201) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY [15201] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PPTA-RXL-NKE INTERCITY [15201] is Running and Departed from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] (Delayed by 2 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Departed 16:40 19:05 2 hr 25 mins late
PHLG 17:02 19:26 2 hr 24 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 17:40 19:42 2 hr 2 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:00 19:57 1 hr 57 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 18:17 20:14 1 hr 57 mins late
GORAUL [GRL] 18:31 20:28 1 hr 57 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 19:50 21:32 1 hr 42 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 20:14 21:56 1 hr 42 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 20:27 22:05 1 hr 38 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 20:36 22:14 1 hr 38 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 20:49 22:27 1 hr 38 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 21:15 22:49 1 hr 34 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 22:05 23:33 1 hr 28 mins late
DRQ 22:14 23:42 1 hr 28 mins late
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 22:24 23:52 1 hr 28 mins late
MSDH 22:33 00:01 1 hr 28 mins late
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 19:09