63266 / PPTA-MFP MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63266 / PPTA-MFP MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA-MFP MEMU [63266] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 11:15 RT
PHLG 11:35 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 11:52 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 12:10 RT
SARAI [SAI] 12:25 RT
BTHL 12:32 RT
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 12:38 RT
BNPT 13:00 RT
GORAUL [GRL] 13:07 RT
KHI 13:14 RT
TUR 13:30 RT
RD 13:42 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: