Live Running Status of train PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP/23255 | Spot Your Train PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP/23255

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 20:35 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:52 RT
ARA [ARA] 21:22 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 22:07 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:27 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:15 RT
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 02:08 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 03:17 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:25 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 07:58 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 10:00 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 11:40 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 14:13 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 15:10 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:42 RT
CHANDIGARH [CDG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: