PPTA-BJU MEMU/63288 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 17:05 RT
PHLG 17:21 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:15 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:30 RT
CKRD 18:40 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 18:47 RT
CSR 18:54 RT
GKHT 18:59 RT
DESARI [DES] 19:04 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 19:10 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 19:30 RT
BDUA 19:39 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 19:54 RT
NNNL 20:01 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 20:15 RT
HBP 20:21 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 20:27 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 20:48 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 20:58 RT
BUJ 21:15 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: