CBE-PLNI PASS SPL (6709) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-PLNI PASS SPL [6709] for 23 January 2018.
  Refresh

CBE-PLNI PASS SPL [6709] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:45 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 13:59 Right Time
CNV 14:29 Right Time
POLLACHI JN [POY] 15:05 Right Time
GMGM 15:24 Right Time
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 15:39 Right Time
MVRD 15:53 Right Time
PPTR 16:09 Right Time
PALANI [PLNI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: