06709 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from COIMBATORE JN [CBE] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 13:45 RT
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 13:59 RT
CNV 14:29 RT
POLLACHI JN [POY] 15:05 RT
GMGM 15:24 RT
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 15:39 RT
MVRD 15:53 RT
PPTR 16:09 RT
PALANI [PLNI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: