DDG-PNBE-PTG DEMU (73214) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DDG-PNBE-PTG DEMU [73214] for 22 January 2018.
DDG-PNBE-PTG DEMU [73214] is CANCELLED between DDG and PTG   Refresh

DDG-PNBE-PTG DEMU [73214] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DDG 19:20 19:20 Right Time
RVN 19:40 19:40 Right Time
SPHT 19:47 19:47 Right Time
PCHT 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BRHT 19:59 19:59 Right Time
OSH 20:05 20:05 Right Time
RBHT 20:09 20:09 Right Time
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 21:29 21:29 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
PTG Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 17:19