PNBE-PAU EXP (17609) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train PNBE-PAU EXP (17609) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-PAU EXP [17609] for 21 February 2018.
17609 does not start on Wed from source PATNA JN [PNBE] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:10 RT
ARA [ARA] 23:47 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 01:00 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 03:04 RT
SATNA [STA] 08:00 RT
KATNI [KTE] 09:15 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 11:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:50 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:40 RT
MAJRI JN [MJRI] 22:35 RT
WANI [WANI] 23:10 RT
ADILABAD [ADB] 02:10 RT
KINWAT [KNVT] 02:55 RT
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 03:40 RT
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 04:00 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 06:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: