63206/PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63206/PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER [63206] for 24 April 2018.
Currently PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER [63206] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train PNBEKIUL MEMU PASSENGER 63206

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 19:50 19:50 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 20:00 20:00 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 20:07 20:07 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 20:15 20:15 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 20:23 20:23 RT
FATWA [FUT] 20:31 20:31 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 20:40 20:40 RT
KARAUTA [KWO] 20:52 20:52 RT
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 21:02 21:02 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 21:11 21:11 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 21:21 21:21 RT
BARH [BARH] 21:40 21:40 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 21:51 21:51 RT
MOR [MOR] 22:40 22:40 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 23:07 23:07 RT
TALL 23:13 23:13 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 23:18 23:18 RT
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 23:25 23:25 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 23:33 23:33 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 00:03 00:03 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 00:10 00:10 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given