Indian Railways Train PNBE-IPR DEMU [73264] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of PNBE-IPR DEMU [73264] for 24 November 2017.
Currently PNBE-IPR DEMU [73264] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 19:40 19:40 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 19:50 19:50 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 19:57 19:57 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 20:04 20:04 RT
DDGJ 20:10 20:10 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 20:15 20:15 RT
FATWA [FUT] 20:26 20:26 RT
DANIYAWAN BZR H [DNWH] 20:40 20:40 RT
DHWN 20:46 20:46 RT
HILSA [HIL] 21:20 21:20 RT
EKANGARSARAI [EKR] 21:40 21:40 RT
ISLAMPUR [IPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given