63259 / PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63259 / PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63259] for 21 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 22:30 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 22:41 RT
RSMN 22:46 RT
PNUG 22:50 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 22:57 RT
JTDM 23:00 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 23:05 RT
NEMA 23:10 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 23:14 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 23:23 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 23:36 RT
KRON 23:44 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 23:49 RT
TEHTA [THA] 00:05 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 00:11 RT
BELA [BELA] 00:21 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 00:38 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: