Live Running Status of train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER/63257 | Spot Your Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER/63257

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:00 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 20:11 RT
RSMN 20:16 RT
PNUG 20:20 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 20:25 RT
JTDM 20:28 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 20:33 RT
NEMA 20:38 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 20:41 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 20:50 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 21:03 RT
KRON 21:07 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 21:16 RT
JHDC 21:21 RT
IAM 21:26 RT
NZP 21:30 RT
TEHTA [THA] 21:38 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 21:43 RT
WW 21:47 RT
NERH 21:53 RT
BBHT 21:57 RT
BELA [BELA] 22:02 RT
NYM 22:07 RT
OREH 22:11 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 22:15 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: