Live Running Status of train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER/63255 | Spot Your Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER/63255

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 18:30 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 18:41 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 18:55 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 19:03 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 19:08 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 19:14 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 19:22 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 19:34 RT
TEHTA [THA] 19:50 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 19:54 RT
BELA [BELA] 20:03 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 20:20 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: