PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER - 63251

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] for 18 June 2018.
Currently PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER [63251] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 13:00 13:00 RT
PARSA BAZAR [PRBZ] 13:11 13:11 RT
PUNPUN [PPN] 13:23 13:23 RT
POTHAHI [PFT] 13:29 13:29 RT
NEMA 13:34 13:34 RT
NADWAN [NDW] 13:37 13:37 RT
TAREGNA [TEA] 13:47 13:47 RT
NADAUJ [NDU] 14:01 14:01 RT
KRON 14:09 14:09 RT
JEHANABAD [JHD] 14:14 14:14 RT
JHDC 14:19 14:19 RT
IAM 14:24 14:24 RT
NZP 14:28 14:28 RT
TEHTA [THA] 14:36 14:36 RT
MAKHDUMPUR GAYA [MDE] 14:41 14:41 RT
BELA [BELA] 14:50 14:50 RT
CHAKAND [CKH] 15:01 15:01 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jun 2018 2:20