PNBE-DHN INTERCITY (13332) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] for 20 January 2018.
Currently PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] is Running and Departed from BFM (Delayed by 29 mins)   Refresh

PNBE-DHN INTERCITY [13332] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 08:42 08:47 5 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 09:03 09:27 24 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:19 09:48 29 mins late
BARH [BARH] 09:32 10:08 36 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 10:00 10:36 36 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 10:07 10:48 41 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 10:19 10:59 40 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 10:35 11:16 41 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 11:01 11:24 23 mins late
MANANPUR [MNP] 11:14 11:42 28 mins late
BFM Departed (No Stoppage) 11:21 11:50 29 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 11:27 11:55 28 mins late
GIDHAUR [GHR] 11:45 11:47 2 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 12:50 12:50 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 13:27 13:27 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:57 13:57 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 14:17 14:17 Right Time
JAMTARA [JMT] 14:36 14:36 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:54 14:54 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 15:39 15:39 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 12:18