PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER - 63263

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER [63263] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 RT
SCY 14:57 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 15:02 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 15:20 RT
NEORA [NEO] 15:28 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 15:39 RT
PATL 15:44 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 15:48 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 16:00 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 16:05 RT
ARA [ARA] 16:25 RT
KARISATH [KRS] 16:36 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 16:53 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 17:02 RT
SKRI 17:07 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 17:13 RT
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 17:23 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 17:34 RT
BUE 17:46 RT
BUXAR [BXR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: