Live Running Status of train PNBE-BJU MEMU/63284 | Spot Your Train PNBE-BJU MEMU/63284

Enter train number or name...
Select date

PNBE-BJU MEMU [63284] (Start date: 24 June 2018) is CANCELLED between AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] and BARAUNI JN [BJU]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 08:10 08:10 RT
SCY 08:17 08:19 2 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 08:22 08:25 3 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 08:42 08:51 9 mins late
DGBH 08:47 08:56 9 mins late
PHLG 09:00 09:26 26 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 09:10 09:50 40 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:25 10:10 45 mins late
CKRD 09:40 10:21 41 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] Arrived 09:47 10:27 40 mins late
CSR 09:54 10:34 40 mins late
GKHT 09:59 10:39 40 mins late
DESARI [DES] 10:04 10:44 40 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 10:10 10:50 40 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 10:17 10:57 40 mins late
BDUA 10:23 11:03 40 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 10:29 11:09 40 mins late
NNNL 10:36 11:16 40 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 10:58 11:38 40 mins late
HBP 11:05 11:45 40 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 11:11 11:51 40 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 11:32 12:12 40 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 11:50 12:21 31 mins late
BUJ 12:11 12:42 31 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Jun 2018 10:29