63280 / PNBE-BJU MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63280 / PNBE-BJU MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-BJU MEMU [63280] for 26 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:10 RT
SCY 20:17 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 20:22 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 20:41 RT
DGBH 20:48 RT
PHLG 21:01 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:40 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 21:55 RT
CKRD 22:05 RT
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 22:11 RT
CSR 22:20 RT
GKHT 22:25 RT
DESARI [DES] 22:42 RT
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 22:55 RT
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 23:02 RT
BDUA 23:08 RT
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 23:14 RT
NNNL 23:24 RT
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 23:45 RT
HBP 23:52 RT
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 00:05 RT
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 00:36 RT
TEGHRA [TGA] 00:50 RT
BUJ 01:01 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: