PNBE-BJU MEMU (63280) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train PNBE-BJU MEMU (63280) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PNBE-BJU MEMU [63280] for 24 February 2018.
Currently PNBE-BJU MEMU [63280] is Running and Departed from HAJIPUR JN [HJP] (Delayed by 18 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:10 20:30 20 mins late
SCY 20:17 20:37 20 mins late
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 20:22 20:43 21 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 20:41 21:07 26 mins late
DGBH 20:48 21:13 25 mins late
PHLG 21:01 21:24 23 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:40 21:44 4 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] Departed 21:55 22:13 18 mins late
CKRD 22:05 22:23 18 mins late
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 22:11 22:29 18 mins late
CSR 22:20 22:38 18 mins late
GKHT 22:25 22:43 18 mins late
DESARI [DES] 22:42 23:00 18 mins late
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 22:55 23:13 18 mins late
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 23:02 23:20 18 mins late
BDUA 23:08 23:26 18 mins late
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 23:14 23:32 18 mins late
NNNL 23:24 23:42 18 mins late
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 23:45 00:03 18 mins late
HBP 23:52 00:10 18 mins late
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 00:05 00:23 18 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 00:36 00:40 4 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 00:50 00:54 4 mins late
BUJ 01:01 01:05 4 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 22:15