Live Running Status of train PNBE-ASN SHRAVANI SPL/3576 | Spot Your Train PNBE-ASN SHRAVANI SPL/3576

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 23:55 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 00:05 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 00:18 RT
FATWA [FUT] 00:30 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 00:42 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 01:00 RT
BARH [BARH] 01:18 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 01:45 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 01:57 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 02:15 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 02:24 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 02:32 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:42 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 03:10 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 03:35 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 04:20 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 04:50 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 05:30 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: