PNBE GARIB RATH/12359 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KOLKATA [KOAA] 20:05 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 22:14 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 22:51 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:59 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 00:26 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 01:50 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 02:08 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 02:35 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 03:12 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 03:47 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 04:30 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 04:52 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: