PLNI-CBE PASS SPL/6710 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANI [PLNI] 10:45 RT
PPTR 11:02 RT
MVRD 11:21 RT
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 11:32 RT
GMGM 11:48 RT
POLLACHI JN [POY] 12:25 RT
CNV 12:54 RT
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 13:21 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: