6710 / PLNI-CBE PASS SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 6710 / PLNI-CBE PASS SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PLNI-CBE PASS SPL [6710] for 27 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANI [PLNI] 10:45 RT
PPTR 11:02 RT
MVRD 11:21 RT
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 11:32 RT
GMGM 11:48 RT
POLLACHI JN [POY] 12:25 RT
CNV 12:54 RT
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 13:21 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: