6770 / PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 6770 / PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL [6770] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANI [PLNI] 19:25 RT
PPTR 19:41 RT
MVRD 19:59 RT
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 20:10 RT
GMGM 20:25 RT
POLLACHI JN [POY] 21:05 RT
MXM 21:20 RT
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 21:30 RT
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 21:40 RT
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 21:55 RT
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: