PLNI-PGTN PASSR SPL/6770 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALANI [PLNI] 19:25 RT
PPTR 19:41 RT
MVRD 19:59 RT
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 20:10 RT
GMGM 20:25 RT
POLLACHI JN [POY] 21:05 RT
MXM 21:20 RT
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 21:30 RT
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 21:40 RT
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 21:55 RT
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: