PGTN-PLNI PASSR SPL/6769 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 04:50 RT
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 05:02 RT
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 05:20 RT
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 05:30 RT
MXM 05:40 RT
POLLACHI JN [POY] 06:15 RT
GMGM 06:31 RT
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 06:47 RT
MVRD 06:58 RT
PPTR 07:15 RT
PALANI [PLNI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: